Expository Preaching | My BCF | Email | WFBU | IT | Search

Intramural Flag Football Schedule

Date Time Team vs. Team
Monday, October 13

5:00 pm

Team 1 vs. Team 6

Tuesday, October 14

5:00 pm

Team 2 vs. Team 5

Thursday, October 16

5:00 pm

Team 3 vs. Team 4

Monday, October 20

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

Team 3 vs. Team 5

Team 1 vs. Team 2

Tuesday, October 21

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

Team 4 vs. Team 6

Team 2 vs. Team 3

Thursday, October 23

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

Team 4 vs. Team 1

Team 6 vs. Team 5

Monday, October 27

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

Team 1 vs. Team 3

Team 4 vs. Team 5

Tuesday, October 28

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

Team 6 vs. Team 2

Team 5 vs. Team 1

Thursday, October 30

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

Team 2 vs. Team 4

Team 3 vs. Team 6

Monday, November 3

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

Team 6 vs. Team 5

Team 4 vs. Team 1

Tuesday, November 4

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

Team 2 vs. Team 3

Team 4 vs. Team 6

Thursday, November 6

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

Team 2 vs. Team 1

Team 3 vs. Team 5

Monday, November 10

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

Team 6 vs. Team 2

Team 5 vs. Team 1

Tuesday, November 11

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

Team 1 vs. Team 3

Team 4 vs. Team 5

Thursday, November 13

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

Team 2 vs. Team 6

Team 3 vs. Team 4

Playoffs:
Monday, November 17

4:00 pm

5:00 pm

Seed 1 vs. Seed 4

Seed 2 vs. Seed 3

Tuesday, November 18 5:00 pm Finals

Flag Football Team Roster

Team 1 Team 2 Team 3 Team 4 Team 5 Team 6

Stephanie T. (C)
Summer R.
Josh W.
Nathanael V.
Hanson L.
Kayla M.
Dylan D.
Roselyn Z.
Adam S.
Hannah V.
James S.

Lance B. (C)
JR S.
Gabe C.
Shelsea D.
Sterling K.
Natalie F.
Jared P.
Ashton R.
Haden K.
Samantha R.
Charity H.

DJ S. (C)
Chase D.
Paul S.
Caleb D.
Andrew K.
Neal P.
Matt B.
Titus T.
Greg P.
Taylor R.
Reba P.

Robert F. (C)
Cody K.
George S.
Corban S.
Austin L.
Chris D.
Joel M.
Brad W.
Sarah S.
Patty L.
Jessica S.

Kyle M. (C)
D. Honeycutt
Chris R.
John G.
Skylar T.
Caleb M.
JonSeth S.
Hannah P.
John H.
Trot W.
Hannah B.

Lucas W. (C)
William G.
Dustin M.
Korey M.
Josh H.
Jason S.
Ethan B.
Daniel J.
Matt C.
Leah J.